Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HUTTON CRESCENT, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+75.4%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+78.1%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 4PE
← Back to All Properties