9, KENWOOD AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 8HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.9%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,500+211.9%
Sold on 5 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+29.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 11 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1