52, ACRE MOSS LANE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 5QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£77,500+14.8%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+68.8%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1