45, SANDHURST CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.8%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£278,000+203.8%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+18.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1