150, MILDMAY ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 0EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+229.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000-33.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+38.6%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 14 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1