Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MONELLAN CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+24.1%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+18.5%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8NA
← Back to All Properties