Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, EMPSHOTT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+31.8%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+30.1%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+21.6%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8BY
← Back to All Properties