Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CLARENDON CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+44.2%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8DD
← Back to All Properties