Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WOLSELEY ROAD, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 6RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+68.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-0.4%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 6RY
← Back to All Properties