Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,500
-10.7%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+179.8%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties