68, LIVINGSTONE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 8QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.7%
Price Change
-£154,475 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£525-99.7%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Other
-£154,475 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+17.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Other
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 17 December 2015
Other
Sale #1