Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WALTON HALL DRIVE, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
-7.6%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+1.7%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,995
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9FA
← Back to All Properties