Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, YEATS CLOSE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 5HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
+10.3%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 5HY
← Back to All Properties