Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, NEW MILLS ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 1BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,000
+56.4%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 1BT
← Back to All Properties