Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
409, SCHOLARS COURT, KINGS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.7%
Price Change
-£39,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-24.7%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,450
+89.9%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1QA
← Back to All Properties