Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 49, LONDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£316,000
+0.3%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+12.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000
+54.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 30 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3UG
← Back to All Properties