Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SOMERSET ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+58.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,250
+101.3%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2BL
← Back to All Properties