Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, UGANDA STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,750
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£24,755 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,750
+50.5%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£24,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,995
+276.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 22 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3JX
← Back to All Properties