25, WOODCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 2HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000-7.0%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500+355.8%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
+£106,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+71.1%
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 6 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1