Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, JACOB STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 4TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,000
+52.3%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+32.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 4TQ
← Back to All Properties