Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEACON HILL, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+507.5%
Price Change
+£271,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+507.5%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Detached
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5DF
← Back to All Properties