199, MANCHESTER ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 8QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£95,000+106.7%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,950+196.5%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500+40.9%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1