Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHURCH COURT, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£322,500
+76.2%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Other
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
-6.6%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Other
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+12.0%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Other
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DS
← Back to All Properties