35, CULLINGHAM ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 2EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+52.0%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+168.2%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,600+21.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 26 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1