Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PLEASANT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+65.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8JU
← Back to All Properties