Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CROMWELL ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+2.7%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+45.4%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+47.6%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DZ
← Back to All Properties