Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WARREN CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
-7.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+48.6%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+118.9%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1BL
← Back to All Properties