Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HIGHWOOD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+93.8%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+47.0%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+121.1%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6EP
← Back to All Properties