Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GORDON ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,000
+15.2%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+58.3%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+94.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7SL
← Back to All Properties