Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, THE CROSSING, 172, BROADWELL ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 4BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,500
+56.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-17.5%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 27 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 4BD
← Back to All Properties