43, CANTIUM PLACE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+22.3%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000+34.3%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1