Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LINDRIDGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,500
-3.3%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+110.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 20 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HX
← Back to All Properties