FLAT 2, 22, STIRLING ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B16 9BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,999
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.2%
Price Change
+£172,399 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£249,999+222.2%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,399 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,600+94.2%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1