Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, HIGH STREET, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+14.2%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+3.1%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+47.9%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 15 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6SZ
← Back to All Properties