Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+73.7%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+20.3%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,995
+18.8%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,495
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties