50, WESTDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+19.3%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+10.2%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+73.6%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,550
Sold on 23 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1