Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NAVIGATION DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+16.4%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
-13.7%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+8.5%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9TB
← Back to All Properties