Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, NEWSHAM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+46.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
+12.9%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+8.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+97.4%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3LA
← Back to All Properties