Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DYKES HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+20.6%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+48.0%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4GN
← Back to All Properties