Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, FINBRACKS, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+29.4%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+26.4%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,000
-17.2%
Sold on 5 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6HB
← Back to All Properties