Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OLD STATION PLACE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+41.5%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
-11.7%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BF
← Back to All Properties