Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
300, BELSWAINS LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+6.7%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+29.3%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 19 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9XE
← Back to All Properties