Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, VICTORIA LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 9LS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+34.2%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,500
+29.4%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+10.2%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+14.7%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 9LS
← Back to All Properties