Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CABOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,500
+12.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+14.9%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+95.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5UG
← Back to All Properties