Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BEECHWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+47.6%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-30.9%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+78.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NQ
← Back to All Properties