43, SARGESON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 2FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,999
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.8%
Price Change
-£52,951 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£124,999-29.8%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£52,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1