Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BANNOLD ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 9LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,500
+32.2%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 12 September 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 9LQ
← Back to All Properties