Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FOXBURY, COOMBE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG20 6RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.4%
Price Change
+£685,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+285.4%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Detached
+£685,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 7 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 6RQ
← Back to All Properties