Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BROUGHTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-4.3%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+34.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+66.5%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1BD
← Back to All Properties