Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 78, SUNDOWNER HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£20,000
+9.6%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Other
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 19 March 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NW
← Back to All Properties